ULTIMO MATCH

2

Lollo Caffè Napoli

Draw

  • Manuel Suazo - 1 goal(s)
  • André Ferreira - 1 goal(s)
2
9 dicembre 2017 | 18:00
PalaCercola - Centro Federale Fipav
read more

Prossimo incontro

16 dicembre 2017
na-ps500x300
PosSquadraGGFGSPTI
1.Acqua&Sapone U.13704130
2.Lollo Caffè Napoli13483328
3.Came Dosson13574326
4.Luparense12543522
5.Kaos Reggio Emilia13533922
6.Pescara13454818
7.Real Rieti13454416
8.Block Stem Cisternino11313016
9.Axed Group Latina12415215
10.Feldi Eboli13485513
11.Italservice Pesarofano12495713
12.Imola Futsal13335712
13.Lazio12294410
14.Comelt Milano1332577
view all

ALTRE NEWS

Prima squadra (Serie A 2017-18)